Nkosazana Daughter

Nkosazana Daughter

Mid Level Electro Edm Amapiano Dance Electronic

🇿🇦

Deezer Spotify Apple Music Tidal Beatport Joox Amazon Songkick Shazam Yandex X Instagram YouTube TikTok Facebook Genius Soundcloud Pandora Audiomack QQ Music Kugou Anghami Qobuz Gaana

Top Nkosazana Daughter songs

Abantwana Bakho (feat. Thatohatsi, Young Stunna & Nkosazana Daughter)
Abantwana Bakho (feat. Thatohatsi, Young Stunna & Nkosazana Daughter) Kabza De Small & DJ Maphorisa & Young Stunna & Xduppy & Nkosazana Daughter & Thatohatsi
Keneilwe (feat. Dalom Kids)
Keneilwe (feat. Dalom Kids) Dalom Kids & Master KG & Nkosazana Daughter & Wanitwa Mos
Ngyozama (feat. Sykes, Young Stunna, Nkosazana Daughter, Tracy & Thatohatsi)
Ngyozama (feat. Sykes, Young Stunna, Nkosazana Daughter, Tracy & Thatohatsi) Kabza De Small & Dlala Thukzin & Young Stunna & Tracy & Nkosazana Daughter & Thatohatsi & Sykes
Single Again (Remix) [feat. Nkosazana Daughter]
Single Again (Remix) [feat. Nkosazana Daughter] Harmonize & Nkosazana Daughter
Nana Thula (feat. Njelic, Young Stunna & Xolani Guitars)
Nana Thula (feat. Njelic, Young Stunna & Xolani Guitars) Kabza De Small & DJ Maphorisa & Njelic & Young Stunna & Nkosazana Daughter & Xolani Guitar

See the full discography and track streaming performance across every platform.

Start for free now

About Nkosazana Daughter

EMAIL : nkosazanadaughter415@gmail.com ; 071 488 9381