Pharrell Williams の統計
Pharrell Williams のトップ楽曲
Happy
Pharrell Williams
Feels (feat. Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry & Big Sean)
Calvin Harris & Pharrell Williams & Katy Perry & Big Sean
Feels
Calvin Harris & Pharrell Williams & Katy Perry & Big Sean & Funk Wav
Get Lucky (radio edit)
Daft Punk & Pharrell Williams & Nile Rodgers
Blurred Lines (feat. T.I. & Pharrell)
T.I. & Pharrell Williams & Robin Thicke
全ディスコグラフィーとストリーミングパフォーマンスを全プラットフォームで確認。
?????????????
???????????????????????????????????????
?????????????????????
??????????????????????????????
??????
????????????????????????????????????????
?????????
????????????????????????????????????????????
?????????
???????????????????????????????????????????????
最近のライブ
- 2025-09-28 The Tin At The Coal Vaults Coventry, GB
- 2023-04-28 Virginia Beach - Ocean Front Virginia beach, US
- 2022-06-17 Independence Ave Southwest, US
Pharrell Williams について
Along with fellow Virginians Missy Elliott, Timbaland, and Neptunes partner Chad Hugo, Pharrell Williams has played a crucial role in the progression of post-new jack swing R&B and rap, and consequently pop. Williams actually got his start during the tail end of the new jack era as the co-writer of Wreckx-N-Effect's number two 1992 pop hit "Rump Shaker," but he and Hugo truly distinguished themselves six years later as producers of Mase's "Lookin' at Me" and Noreaga's "Superthug," crossover hits that showcased the duo's uniquely chunky and choppy sound. Williams and Hugo built on this momen...
Pharrell Williams の全体像
ストリーミング分析、ラジオモニタリング、プレイリスト追跡など、すべてを一か所で。