Capa de Goodbye — Aztec Music Group

Goodbye E

Aztec Music Group

Lançamento
2018-04-18
ISRC
TCAEJ1985522
Duração
3:03
Gravadora
Aztec Music Group

Músicas relacionadas

Nothing Left to Lose
Nothing Left to Lose Aztec Music Group
Ducky Duster
Ducky Duster Aztec Music Group & Western Pacific & Gooby
Up the Stairs
Up the Stairs Aztec Music Group & LEVI THOMAS
Faith
Faith Aztec Music Group & Simran
The Breakdown (feat. Sempra Sol)
The Breakdown (feat. Sempra Sol) Aztec Music Group & Sempra Sol

Veja a discografia completa e acompanhe o desempenho em streaming em todas as plataformas.

Comece grátis agora