Vanta After Dark

Vanta After Dark

Long Tail Electro Alternative Darkwave Electronic

🇺🇸

Spotify Deezer Apple Music TikTok Amazon Tidal Shazam Instagram Bandsintown YouTube Soundcloud X Anghami Kugou Qobuz

Vanta After Dark のトップ楽曲

Another Night of Rain
Another Night of Rain Vanta After Dark
Evacuation - Remix by Stilette
Evacuation - Remix by Stilette Vanta After Dark
Evacuation
Evacuation Vanta After Dark
Sense of Fear
Sense of Fear Vanta After Dark
Love Is Like a Mausoleum
Love Is Like a Mausoleum Vanta After Dark

全ディスコグラフィーとストリーミングパフォーマンスを全プラットフォームで確認。

今すぐ無料で始める

最近のライブ

Vanta After Dark について

Vatna After Dark is a spine-chilling Horrorwave Darkwave band that brings the haunting essence of the dark ’80s back to life. Fronted by the captivating Alanna, whose ethereal vocals weave tales of nightmares and mystique, the band creates an atmospheric soundscape that mesmerizes and unsettles. Jacquie’s thunderous bass drives pounding rhythms with Mark's brooding guitar riffs echo shadows of the past, blending melancholy with an undeniable groove, while Jerry's pulsating drumming propels the music into a fevered intensity. Together, they craft a sound that’s both chilling and into...