Jonas levi

Jonas levi

Long Tail Reggae Roots reggae

🇸🇪

Spotify Deezer Facebook Apple Music Instagram Shazam Tidal Amazon YouTube Anghami Beatport Kugou Qobuz

Jonas levi のトップ楽曲

Go on So
Go on So Jonas levi
Vintersaga
Vintersaga Jonas levi
Poor Communication
Poor Communication Jonas levi
Under the Rock
Under the Rock Marx Gallo & Jonas levi
Keops Pyramid
Keops Pyramid Vivian Jones & Jonas levi

全ディスコグラフィーとストリーミングパフォーマンスを全プラットフォームで確認。

今すぐ無料で始める

Jonas levi について

A singer, musician, poet and composer within the swedish reggae genre, Jonas Levi has performed - both as a lead singer/guitarist and as a deputy percussionist - in several different reggaebands since the mid-90's. Most notable is Gräsrot and their 2015 album Marley, featuring acknowledged swedish adaptations of twelve Bob Marley songs. In 2019 Levi was affiliated to the Red Hut Recording Studio for the launch of a solo career backed by the Red Hut Crew of musicians and producers.