Adasco M2 M'bad

Adasco M2 M'bad

Long Tail Pop Electro Afro-beat Afrobeats Afropop

🇹🇿

Spotify Deezer X Instagram Facebook Audiomack YouTube Boomplay Apple Music Shazam TikTok Tidal Joox Qobuz Gaana Yandex Anghami

Adasco M2 M'bad のトップ楽曲

Njoo Tucheze
Njoo Tucheze DJ Travella & Adasco M2 M'bad
Amanda
Amanda Jeusi mc & Stizo & Adasco M2 M'bad
My Darling - Remix
My Darling - Remix Jeusi mc & Stizo & Adasco M2 M'bad & Jetty Mc
Kibango icho singeli
Kibango icho singeli Stizo & Munta Dee & Sapy Mc & Chamossy & Adasco M2 M'bad
Sukuma
Sukuma Adasco M2 M'bad & Munta Dee & Buda zoni

全ディスコグラフィーとストリーミングパフォーマンスを全プラットフォームで確認。

今すぐ無料で始める

Adasco M2 M'bad について

Adasco M2 M'bad, born Adamu Mshamu, is a trailblazing music producer from the vibrant streets of Tanzania. Hailing from Dar es Salaam, Adasco's early life was serenaded by the rich sounds of his neighborhood, sparking a lifelong passion for music. With innovation at his core, he became a driving force in the evolution of Singeli, seamlessly blending traditional Tanzanian beats with electronic and urban influences. Adasco's unique production style crafts an explosive auditory experience, transcending cultural boundaries. Characterized by rapid-fire vocals, high-energy rhythms, a...