Suneera Sumanga

Suneera Sumanga

Long Tail Traditional Pop Worldwide

🇱🇰

Spotify Deezer Apple Music Amazon Instagram Facebook YouTube QQ Music Joox Yandex Kugou Qobuz Shazam Pandora Soundcloud

Suneera Sumanga のトップ楽曲

Santhana Susum (feat. Suneera Sumanga)
Santhana Susum (feat. Suneera Sumanga) Thilina Ruhunage & Suneera Sumanga
Santhana Susum - Remake
Santhana Susum - Remake Thilina Ruhunage & Suneera Sumanga
Dineka Apitath Weradila Athi
Dineka Apitath Weradila Athi Suneera Sumanga & Panindu Widane & Vajira Suminda
Mama Mage Nowenam
Mama Mage Nowenam Suneera Sumanga & Nuwandhika Senarathne
Wihaguni
Wihaguni Sanka Dineth & Suneera Sumanga & Yasas Medagedara & Mihiran

全ディスコグラフィーとストリーミングパフォーマンスを全プラットフォームで確認。

今すぐ無料で始める

Suneera Sumanga について

Subasinghe Nishshanka Suneera Sumanga Dias, widely known as Suneera Sumanga, is a distinguished Sri Lankan singer and musician born on May 8, 1997, in Polgahahena village, Ragama. He gained prominence as the winner of the seventh season of the singing reality competition Derana Dream Star and is the founder and lead vocalist of the live band "Vayana." Suneera's musical journey began in his early years, excelling in school singing competitions and later earning accolades in national contests. He is celebrated for his renditions of classical songs, particularly those of his idol W.D. Amar...