FTL SHINKI

FTL SHINKI

Long Tail Hip hop J-pop Hip-hop/rap J-r&b J-rap

🇯🇵

Apple Music Spotify Deezer Amazon Shazam YouTube Line Music Last.fm Joox Tidal Genius Qobuz QQ Music

Top FTL SHINKI songs

MY TURN
MY TURN Eyden & Tade Dust & Thlive & FTL SHINKI
I'M UP
I'M UP KaworuMF & FTL SHINKI & SPILER & DJ Tony May
TSUDUKU (feat. eyezen & FTL SHINKI)
TSUDUKU (feat. eyezen & FTL SHINKI) DJ RyuNosuK & 愛染 eyezen & FTL SHINKI
SAMIDARE (feat. Masato Hayashi)
SAMIDARE (feat. Masato Hayashi) Masato Hayashi & FTL SHINKI
MAD CITY ANTHEM
MAD CITY ANTHEM Lil Kaviar & Thlive & FTL SHINKI

See the full discography and track streaming performance across every platform.

Start for free now