MIZÊ ORIG

MIZÊ ORIG

Long Tail Hip hop Brazilian hip hop Hip-hop

🇧🇷

Spotify Deezer Apple Music Yandex Anghami YouTube Tidal QQ Music Qobuz Shazam

Top MIZÊ ORIG songs

Chuva de Bala
Chuva de Bala Praxedes MC & MIZÊ ORIG
Festa da Firma
Festa da Firma Weedboyz & 777haz & EMBVCVDX & MIZÊ ORIG
Mexe Com o Bonde Fi É Lona
Mexe Com o Bonde Fi É Lona Bartz & MAK ZERO ONZE & MIZÊ ORIG & DODG
Mama Eu Mama os D
Mama Eu Mama os D DJ MAK O MAESTRO & Mocado MCD & MIZÊ ORIG
Minha Joia
Minha Joia MAK ZERO ONZE & MIZÊ ORIG

See the full discography and track streaming performance across every platform.

Start for free now

About MIZÊ ORIG

Artista de rap brasileiro, zona leste de SP. MUKIFO RECORDS.