Sequência / Mc Filhão Original / Ex 157 / Da Favela pro Mundo — Mc Filhão Original cover

Sequência / Mc Filhão Original / Ex 157 / Da Favela pro Mundo E

Mc Filhão Original

Released
2025-03-27
ISRC
BKJFG2500009
Duration
9:42
Label
Bombafunk Recods

Related songs

Ex 157
Ex 157 Da Ponte Pra Cá & Mc Filhão Original
Sem Sentimento 2
Sem Sentimento 2 DJ Zigão & Mc Filhão Original
O Dia em Que a Favela Chorou
O Dia em Que a Favela Chorou Da Ponte Pra Cá & Mc Filhão Original
Oração da Vitoria
Oração da Vitoria Da Ponte Pra Cá & Mc Filhão Original
Deus ou o Diabo
Deus ou o Diabo Mc Filhão Original

See the full discography and track streaming performance across every platform.

Start for free now