Song of Freedom (Non-Stop), Pt. 1 — Sis Juliana Okah cover

Song of Freedom (Non-Stop), Pt. 1

Sis Juliana Okah

Released
2016-06-10
ISRC
QMFMF1551440
Duration
22:35
Label
Oceanic Video Link Ltd (Q)

Related songs

Father You Are Worthy Medley
Father You Are Worthy Medley Sis Juliana Okah & Evang. John Okah
HOURS OF FAVOUR VOL 2
HOURS OF FAVOUR VOL 2 Sis Juliana Okah & Evang. John Okah
Song of Freedom (Non-Stop), Pt. 2
Song of Freedom (Non-Stop), Pt. 2 Sis Juliana Okah
Hour of Favour, Pt. 1 (feat. Sis Juliana Okah)
Hour of Favour, Pt. 1 (feat. Sis Juliana Okah) Sis Juliana Okah & Evang. John Okah
Hour of Favour, Pt. 2 (feat. Sis Juliana Okah)
Hour of Favour, Pt. 2 (feat. Sis Juliana Okah) Sis Juliana Okah & Evang. John Okah

See the full discography and track streaming performance across every platform.

Start for free now